Mannschaftspiele

 

 Datum

 

 

 Mannschaft

 Heimmannschaft

 

Fr.

16.05.2014 15:00

 

 

Mädchen BS2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TCN Neuenhaus 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knaben KS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

17.05.2014 09:00

 

 

Junioren SL

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TV Gingen/Fils 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniorinnen KS1

TC Berkheim/Esslingen

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

17.05.2014 14:00

 

 

Herren 40 BK1

TC G.-W. Köngen 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 50 SL

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA TSV Kohlstetten 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 60 SL

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TV Altenriet 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 40 BS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA TSG Esslingen 1

 

 

 

 

Mo.

19.05.2014 15:00

 

 

VR U10 Kleinfeld

FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Mi.

21.05.2014 15:00

 

 

KIDs-Cup U12 KS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TV Aichwald 1

 

 

 

 

Fr.

23.05.2014 15:00

 

 

Knaben KS1

TC G.-W. Köngen 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mädchen BS2

TC Esslingen 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

24.05.2014 09:00

 

 

Junioren SL

SPG Sonnenbühl 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniorinnen KS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA TSCH Esslingen 2

 

 

 

 

Sa.

24.05.2014 14:00

 

 

Herren 40 BK1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA TSV Denkendorf 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 50 SL

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC G.-W. Köngen 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 60 SL

TA TSV Undingen 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 40 BS1

TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Mo.

26.05.2014 15:00

 

 

VR U10 Kleinfeld

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC Göppingen 1

 

 

 

 

Mi.

28.05.2014 15:00

 

 

KIDs-Cup U12 KS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1

 

 

 

 

Mo.

02.06.2014 15:00

 

 

VR U10 Kleinfeld

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC Heiningen 1

 

 

 

 

Mi.

04.06.2014 15:00

 

 

KIDs-Cup U12 KS1

TA Wernauer-Sportfreunde 2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Mo.

23.06.2014 15:00

 

 

VR U10 Kleinfeld

TA TSV Deizisau 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Mi.

25.06.2014 15:00

 

 

KIDs-Cup U12 KS1

TA TSCH Esslingen 2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Fr.

27.06.2014 15:00

 

 

Knaben KS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA TSV Plattenhardt 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mädchen BS2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC Dettingen / Erms 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

28.06.2014 09:00

 

 

Junioren SL

TA TSV Ottenbach 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniorinnen KS1

TC Esslingen 2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

28.06.2014 14:00

 

 

Herren 40 BK1

TA TVN Neuhausen/Erms 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 50 SL

TC Wendlingen/Neckar 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 60 SL

TV Großbettlingen 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 40 BS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC Kirchheim/Teck 1

 

 

 

 

So.

29.06.2014 09:00

 

 

Herren BS2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA VFL Kirchheim/Teck 1

 

 

 

 

Fr.

04.07.2014 15:00

 

 

Knaben KS1

TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

05.07.2014 09:00

 

 

Junioren SL

TV Gingen/Fils 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniorinnen KS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TV Unterensingen 2

 

 

 

 

Sa.

05.07.2014 14:00

 

 

Herren 50 SL

TC Altbach/Zell 1

SPG Dottingen/Münsingen 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 60 SL

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC Reudern 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 40 BS1

TA TSV Sparwiesen 1  

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

So.

06.07.2014 09:00

 

 

Herren BS2

TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 3

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Fr.

11.07.2014 15:00

 

 

Knaben KS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TC G.-W. Köngen 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mädchen BS2

TA TSV Ottenbach 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

12.07.2014 09:00

 

 

Junioren SL

TC Altbach/Zell 1

SPG Sonnenbühl 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniorinnen KS1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA TSV RSK Esslingen 1

 

 

 

 

Fr.

18.07.2014 15:00

 

 

Knaben KS1

TA TSV Plattenhardt 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mädchen BS2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TV Reutlingen 3

 

 

 

 

Sa.

19.07.2014 09:00

 

 

Junioren SL

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA TSV Ottenbach 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

19.07.2014 14:00

 

 

Herren 50 SL

TC Bernhausen 2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

So.

20.07.2014 09:00

 

 

Herren BS2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

TA TSV RSK Esslingen 2

 

 

 

 

Fr.

25.07.2014 15:00

 

 

Mädchen BS2

SPG TA TSV/TC Baltmannsweiler 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

 

 

 

Sa.

26.07.2014 14:00

 

 

Herren 50 SL

TA PSV Reutlingen 1

TC Altbach/Zell 1

     

 

 

zurück